Privacy policy

We do not collect any personal information with our Apps.

When you download and use our mobile applications, we don’t require you to provide any information and we don’t collect any information about you or your device, except for nonpersonal information about the duration the App is used and how the App is used, such as the screens viewed and actions taken within our mobile applications. We do not give out any nonpersonal information to anybody.

We comply with the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act
.

Our website and mobile applications comply with the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (“COPPA”). We don’t knowingly collect personal information from children under the age of 13, and if in the event that a user identifies himself or herself as a child under the age of 13 through a support request or through any feedback, we will not collect, store or use, and will delete in a secure manner, any personal information of such user.

Cookies.

When you visit our website, we may send cookies to your computer that uniquely identify your browser. We use cookies to improve the quality of our service by storing user preferences and tracking usage information. Most browsers allow you to disable cookies or set your browser to alert you when cookies are being sent to your computer.

We do not keep and spread information about your location.

We do not collect and do not use information about your exact location.

When you request support, you may send us an email form on our website.

We allow users to contact us if they have support questions about use of our mobile applications. If you submit a support request, we may receive your email address and other information you provide related to your request.

Contact Us.

If you have any questions, concerns, or suggestions regarding this Privacy Policy, please contact us at youngclever@mail.ru. Last updated March 7, 2016.